[New 500-325 Dumps!]500-325 Dumps(Full Version)82Q Download in Braindump2go[Q23-Q33]

2018/Sep Braindump2go 500-325 Exam Dumps with PDF and VCE New Updated Today! Following are some new 500-325 Real Exam Questions:

1.|2018 Latest 500-325 Exam Dumps (PDF & VCE) 82Q&As Download:

https://www.braindump2go.com/500-325.html

2.|2018 Latest 500-325 Exam Questions & Answers Download:

https://drive.google.com/drive/folders/1kZ1KNLC2J6GT2_vNH8vMZkih2YBF3wdN?usp=sharing

Q23
How many days do you have to complete the licensing step after migration is complete?

A. 30
B. 90
C. 60
D. 120

Answer: C

Q24
Which description of Non-Reference Designs is true?

A. Contact Center solutions that do not include preconfigured items
B. Contact Center solutions that include items not covered by the Contact Center Enterprise Reference Designs
C. Contact Center solutions only include preconfigured items
D. Contact Center solutions that only include items covered by the Contact Enterprise Reference Designs

Answer: B

Q25
Which option do Specs-based and third-party Specs-based servers require?

A. nothing
B. DHCP
C. VMware
D. Cisco IMC supervisor

Answer: C

Q26
Which result occurs after the UC application OVA template has been created in the VMware vSphere ESXi host?

A. Attach the OVA image to the virtual machine.
B. Nothing, the installation is complete.
C. Attach the logo image to the virtual machine.
D. Attach the ISO image to the virtual machine.

Answer: D

Q27
Which option can be added to the MM410 Blade Server and MM410V Server?

A. Virtual Telepresence Server Large VM
B. Physical Telepresence Server Large VM
C. Virtual Telepresence Server Small VM
D. Virtual Telepresence Server Medium VM

Answer: A

Q28
Which action does the Calling Service of Cisco Spark Hybrid enabled?

A. Integrate UCM or HCS with the Cisco Collaboration Cloud.
B. Schedule a WebEx meeting with an automatically created and associated Spark room.
C. Synchronize the current Active Directory of a Customer with the Cisco Collaboration cloud.
D. Launch a meeting.

Answer: A

Q29
How many calls are supported on a Cisco Meeting Server 2000?

A. 48HD(1080p)/192SD
B. 96HD(1080p)/384SD
C. 250 HD(1080P)/1000 SD
D. 500 HD(1080p)/2000 SD

Answer: C

Q30
Which setup tab allows you to access the supported application ISO images and OVA templates in the datastore?

A. resource Allocation
B. Performance
C. Virtual Machines
D. Configuration

Answer: D

Q31
Which definition of an OVA is true?

A. It is an open standard to package and distribute a template to define the configuration of the virtual hardware of a virtual machine.
B. It is a proprietary standard to package and distribute a template to define the configuration of the virtual software of a virtual machine.
C It is a proprietary standard to package and distribute a template to define the configuration of the virtual hardware of a virtual machine.
C. It is an open standard to package and distribute a template to define the configuration of the virtual software of a virtual machine.

Answer: A

Q32
How many collaboration applications does the Cisco BE6000H appliance support?

A. five fixed
B. nine fixed
C. up to eight
D. UP to four

Answer: C

Q33
Which action must be taken if Cisco VCS is installed?

A. Configure the VM host with a valid NTP server.
B. Configure the VM host with a valid IRC server.
C. Configure the VM host with a valid proxy server.
D. Configure the VM host with a valid FTP server.

Answer: A


!!!RECOMMEND!!!

1.|2018 Latest 500-325 Exam Dumps (PDF & VCE) 82Q&As Download:

https://www.braindump2go.com/500-325.html

2.|2018 Latest 500-325 Study Guide Video:

https://youtu.be/IYCrKweTHss

         

Comments are closed.