[2020-December-New]Download 300-920 (PDF and VCE)Dumps from Braindump2go[Q51-Q61]

2020/December Latest Braindump2go 300-920 Exam Dumps with PDF and VCE Free Updated Today! Following are some new 300-920 Real Exam Questions!

QUESTION 51
Drag and Drop Question
Drag and drop the code to complete the JavaScript code snippet to create a meeting using the Webex Meetings XML API. Options may be used more than once.

Answer:

Continue reading

[December-2020]Real N10-007 PDF Dumps and N10-007 VCE Dumps Free Download from Braindump2go[Q1069-Q1090]

2020/December Latest Braindump2go N10-007 Exam Dumps with PDF and VCE Free Updated Today! Following are some new N10-007 Real Exam Questions!

QUESTION 1069
To which of the following does a BYOD policy pertain?

A. Confidentiality of company information
B. Employment of ex-staff by a company’s competitors
C. Use of company assets and resources
D. Use of personal equipment on the company network

Answer: D

Continue reading

[December-2020]Download Braindump2go AI-900 VCE AI-900 95 Free[Q42-Q62]

2020/December Latest Braindump2go AI-900 Exam Dumps with PDF and VCE Free Updated Today! Following are some new AI-900 Real Exam Questions!

QUESTION 42
You need to reduce the load on telephone operators by implementing a chatbot to answer simple questions with predefined answers.
Which two AI service should you use to achieve the goal? Each correct answer presents part of the solution.
NOTE: Each correct selection is worth one point.

A. Text Analytics
B. QnA Maker
C. Azure Bot Service
D. Translator Text

Answer: BC
Explanation:
Bots are a popular way to provide support through multiple communication channels. You can use the QnA Maker service and Azure Bot Service to create a bot that answers user questions.
Reference:
https://docs.microsoft.com/en-us/learn/modules/build-faq-chatbot-qna-maker-azure-bot-service/

Continue reading

[December-2020]300-915 PDF Dumps 300-915 60 Free Download from Braindump2go[Q31-Q51]

2020/December Latest Braindump2go 300-915 Exam Dumps with PDF and VCE Free Updated Today! Following are some new 300-915 Real Exam Questions!

QUESTION 31
Which connector is southbound?

A. horizontal connector
B. cloud connector
C. device connector
D. universal connector

Answer: C

Continue reading

[December-2020]Free Downloading 300-910 PDF Dumps 300-910 65 in Braindump2go[Q39-Q59]

2020/December Latest Braindump2go 300-910 Exam Dumps with PDF and VCE Free Updated Today! Following are some new 300-910 Real Exam Questions!

QUESTION 39
Which two characteristics of a build tool that is used in an automated build pipeline? (Choose two.)

A. It runs unit tests against code that is committed.
B. It builds your software on the production environment.
C. It builds your software when changes are committed.
D. It builds your software every 500 milliseconds.
E. It must have a plug-in for Puppet and Maven.

Answer: AC

Continue reading

[2020-December-New]350-901 350-901 118 350-901 PDF and VCE Dumps Free Download from Braindump2go[Q63-Q83]

2020/December Latest Braindump2go 350-901 Exam Dumps with PDF and VCE Free Updated Today! Following are some new 350-901 Real Exam Questions!

QUESTION 63
A user is receiving a 429 Too Many Requests error. Which scheme is the server employing that causes this error?

A. rate limiting
B. time outs
C. caching
D. redirection

Answer: A

Continue reading

[December-2020]Braindump2go Offering Free CS0-002 Dumps Files for Instant Downloading[Q551-Q571]

December/2020 Latest Braindump2go CS0-002 Exam Dumps with PDF and VCE Free Updated Today! Following are some new CS0-002 Real Exam Questions!

QUESTION 551
A cybersecurity analyst is reading a daily intelligence digest of new vulnerabilities. The type of vulnerability that should be disseminated FIRST is one that:

A. enables remote code execution that is being exploited in the wild
B. enables data leakage but is not known to be in the environment
C. enables lateral movement and was reported as a proof of concept
D. affected the organization in the past but was probably contained and eradicated

Answer: A

Continue reading

[December-2020]CAS-003 VCE and PDF Dumps Updated By Braindump2go for Free Download[Q606-Q626]

December/2020 Latest Braindump2go CAS-003 Exam Dumps with PDF and VCE Free Updated Today! Following are some new CAS-003 Real Exam Questions!

QUESTION 606
A remote user reports the inability to authenticate to the VPN concentrator.
During troubleshooting, a security administrate captures an attempted authentication and discovers the following being presented by the user’s VPN client:

Which of the following BEST describes the reason the user is unable to connect to the VPN service?

A. The user’s certificate is not signed by the VPN service provider
B. The user’s certificate has been compromised and should be revoked.
C. The user’s certificate was not created for VPN use
D. The user’s certificate was created using insecure encryption algorithms

Answer: B

Continue reading

[December-2020]Braindump2go Free 200-901 VCE Files Free Download[Q62-Q82]

December/2020 Latest Braindump2go 200-901 Exam Dumps with PDF and VCE Free Share! Following are some new 200-901 Real Exam Questions!

QUESTION 62
Which two NETCONF operations cover the RESTCONF GET operation? (Choose two.)

A. <get>
B. <edit>
C. <get-update>
D. <modify-config>
E. <get-config>

Correct Answer: AE
Explanation:
https://www.cisco.com/c/en/us/support/docs/storage-networking/management/200933-YANG-NETCONF-Configuration-Validation.html

Continue reading

[December-2020]Braindump2go 300-735 VCE and PDF Dumps Free Download[Q35-Q51]

December/2020 Latest Braindump2go 300-735 Exam Dumps with PDF and VCE Free Updated Today! Following are some new 300-735 Real Exam Questions!

QUESTION 35
Drag and Drop Question
Drag and drop the items to complete the curl request to the ThreatGRID API. The API call should request the first 10 IP addresses that ThreatGRID saw samples communicate with during analysis, in the first two hours of January 18th (UTC time), where those communications triggered a Behavior Indicator that had a confidence equal to or higher than 75 and a severity equal to or higher than 95.

Answer:

Continue reading

[2020-December-New]Braindump2go AZ-500 VCE and AZ-500 PDF AZ-500 219Q Free Offered[Q192-Q212]

December/2020 Latest Braindump2go AZ-500 Exam Dumps with PDF and VCE Free Updated Today! Following are some new AZ-500 Real Exam Questions!

QUESTION 192
You have an Azure Active Directory (Azure AD) tenant.
You have the deleted objects shown in the following table.

On May 4, 2020, you attempt to restore the deleted objects by using the Azure Active Directory admin center.
Which two objects can you restore? Each correct answer presents a complete solution.
NOTE: Each correct selection is worth one point.

A. Group1
B. Group2
C. User2
D. User1

Answer: BC
Explanation:
Deleted users and deleted Office 365 groups are available for restore for 30 days.
You cannot restore a deleted security group.
Reference:
https://docs.microsoft.com/en-us/azure/active-directory/users-groups-roles/groups-restore-deleted

Continue reading

[December-2020]Full Version MS-900 Dumps PDF and VCE MS-900 221Q for Free Download[Q183-Q203]

2020/December Latest Braindump2go MS-900 Exam Dumps with PDF and VCE Free Updated Today! Following are some new MS-900 Real Exam Questions!

QUESTION 183
A company deploys Microsoft 365.
You must implement conditional access to restrict access to administrative accounts when users authenticate from specific locations.
You need to select the lowest cost license that meets the requirement.
Which license should you choose?

A. Azure Active Directory Premium P1
B. Azure Active Directory Premium P2
C. Azure Active Directory Free
D. Azure Active Directory B2B

Answer: A
Explanation:
Conditional access policies require an Azure AD Premium P1 license.
Reference:
https://docs.microsoft.com/en-us/azure/active-directory/conditional-access/overview#license-requirements

Continue reading

[December-2020]200-301 VCE Dumps(Full Version)200-301 349Q Download in Braindump2go[Q312-Q332]

December/2020 Latest Braindump2go 200-301 Exam Dumps with PDF and VCE Free Updated Today! Following are some new 200-301 Real Exam Questions!

QUESTION 312
An engineer must establish a trunk link between two switches. The neighboring switch is set to trunk or desirable mode. What action should be taken?

A. configure switchport nonegotiate
B. configure switchport mode dynamic desirable
C. configure switchport mode dynamic auto
D. configure switchport trunk dynamic desirable

Answer: C

Continue reading

[November-2020]Braindump2go PT0-001 Exam Dumps PT0-001 213Q for 100% Passing PT0-001 Exam[Q191-Q213]

November/2020 Latest Braindump2go PT0-001 Exam Dumps with PDF and VCE Free Updated Today! Following are some new PT0-001 Real Exam Questions!

QUESTION 191
You can find XSS vulnerabilities in which of the following?

A. Search fields that echo a search string back to the user
B. HTTP headers
C. Input fields that echo user data
D. All of the above

Answer: D

Continue reading

[2020-November-New]Real 300-730 Dumps 300-730 70Q-Braindump2go[Q48-Q65]

2020/November Latest Braindump2go 300-730 Exam Dumps with PDF and VCE Free Updated Today! Following are some new 300-730 Real Exam Questions!

QUESTION 48
Refer to the exhibit. Which two commands under the tunnel-group webvpn-attributes result in a Cisco AnyConnect user receiving the AnyConnect prompt in the exhibit? (Choose two.)

A. group-url https://172.16.31.10/General enable
B. group-policy General internal
C. authentication aaa
D. authentication certificate
E. group-alias General enable

Answer: BE

Continue reading

[November-2020]100% Valid 300-725 PDF Exam Dumps 300-725 70Q Provided by Braindump2go[Q41-Q61]

November/2020 Latest Braindump2go 300-725 Exam Dumps with PDF and VCE Free Updated Today! Following are some new 300-725 Real Exam Questions!

QUESTION 41
What are all of the available options for configuring an exception to blocking for referred content?

A. all embedded/referred and all embedded/referred except
B. selected embedded/referred except, all embedded/referred, and selected embedded/referred
C. selected embedded/referred and all embedded/referred except
D. all embedded/referred, selected embedded/referred, and all embedded/referred except

Answer: D
Explanation:
https://www.cisco.com/c/en/us/td/docs/security/wsa/wsa11-7/user_guide/b_WSA_UserGuide_11_7/b_WSA_UserGuide_11_7_chapter_01001.html (procedure)

Continue reading

[November-2020]Free 300-720 300-720 73Q 300-720 Dumps PDF and VCE Braindump2go Offer[Q44-Q60]

2020/November Latest Braindump2go 300-720 Exam Dumps with PDF and VCE Free Updated Today! Following are some new 300-720 Real Exam Questions!

QUESTION 44
What is the default behavior of any listener for TLS communication?

A. preferred-verify
B. off
C. preferred
D. required

Answer: B

Continue reading

[November-2020]High Quality Braindump2go 300-715 VCE and 300-715 PDF Dumps 300-715 103Q Free Share[Q70-Q90]

2020/November Latest Braindump2go 300-715 Exam Dumps with PDF and VCE Free Updated Today! Following are some new 300-715 Real Exam Questions!

QUESTION 70
In which two ways can users and endpoints be classified for TrustSec? (Choose Two.)

A. VLAN
B. SXP
C. dynamic
D. QoS
E. SGACL

Answer: AE

Continue reading

[November-2020]Valid Braindump2go AZ-900 Dumps and AZ-900 PDF and AZ-900 VCE AZ-900 253Q Offer[Q207-Q253]

2020/November Latest Braindump2go AZ-900 Exam Dumps with PDF and VCE Free Updated Today! Following are some new AZ-900 Real Exam Questions!

QUESTION 207
You plan to deploy several Azure virtual machines.
You need to control the ports that devices on the internet can use to access the virtual machines.
What should you use?

A. an Azure Active Directory (AzureAD) role
B. an Azure key vault
C. an Azure Active Directory group
D. a network security group (NSG)

Answer: D
Explanation:
https://docs.microsoft.com/en-us/azure/virtual-network/security-overview

Continue reading

[November-2020]Valid Braindump2go 300-710 Exam PDF 300-710 73Q Offer[Q48-Q68]

November/2020 Latest Braindump2go 300-710 Exam Dumps with PDF and VCE Free Updated Today! Following are some new 300-710 Real Exam Questions!

QUESTION 48
Which two routing options are valid with Cisco Firepower Threat Defense? (Choose two.)

A. BGPv6
B. ECMP with up to three equal cost paths across multiple interfaces
C. ECMP with up to three equal cost paths across a single interface
D. BGPv4 in transparent firewall mode
E. BGPv4 with nonstop forwarding

Answer: AC

Continue reading